QIQ High IQ Society is open for only 1 in 6 of the unselected population

 

×


Nickname: JpIQ

Birthday: November 24th, 1995

Gender: Male

Location: Beijing, China

Languages: Chinese, English

Interests: Philosophy, Psychology, Biology

Hobbies: IQ testing, Reading, Traveling, Watching Movies

High-IQ Society Memberships: HELLIQ Society, CIVIQ Society, GRIQ Society, QIQ Society and others

Email: thejpiq1124@hotmail.com

About QIQ Society

QIQ Society

QIQ High IQ Society

Founded: 01/01/2011

Cut-off: IQ 116, sd 16
SD > mean: 1
Percentile: 84
Rarity: 1 in 6

Current Members: 45
Stat. Repres.: 270

Affiliated Organizations

 
 

Society Networks

We are proud of our friends

/ Free WordPress Plugins and WordPress Themes by Silicon Themes. Join us right now!

Subscribe to our free email updates

Enter your email address: